Program Committee

  • Aaron Zimba (Mulungushi University, Zambia)
  • Achmad Imam Kistijantoro (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  • Ahmad Naim Bin Che Pee (Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka, Malaysia)
  •  
  • Andi Wahju Rahardjo Emanuel (Universitas Atma Jaya Yogyakarta, Indonesia)
  • Andreas Widjaja (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  • Arnadi Murtiyoso (ETH Zürich, Switzerland)
  • Asriwiyanti Desiani (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  •  
  • Bayu Rima Aditya (Universitas Telkom, Indonesia)
  • Bernard Renaldy S (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  • Bernardo Nugroho Yahya (Hankuk University of Foreign Studies, South Korea)
  • Budi Hartanto Susilo (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  • Cecilia Esti Nugraheni (Universitas Katolik Parahyangan, Indonesia)
  • Chaeriah Bin Ali Wael (National Research and Innovation Agency, Indonesia)
  • Chinazunwa Uwaoma (Claremont Graduate University, United States)
  • Christina Wirawan (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  •  
  • Dade Nurjanah (Universitas Telkom, Indonesia)
  • Dayat Kurniawan (National Research and Innovation Agency, Indonesia)
  • Deni Setiawan (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  • Dina Fitria Murad (Universitas Bina Nusantara, Indonesia)
  • Ema Rachmawati (Universitas Telkom, Indonesia)
  • Endra Joelianto (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  •  
  • Felienne Hermans (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam, Netherlands)
  • Gregorius Satia Budhi (Universitas Kristen Petra, Indonesia)
  • Hans Dulimarta (Grand Valley State University, United States)
  • Hapnes Toba (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  • Hui Li (Guizhou University, China)
  • I Ketut Agung Enriko (Institut Teknologi Telkom Purwokerto, Indonesia)
    

  •  
  •  
  • Irwan Alnarus Kautsar (Universitas Muhammadiyah Sidoarjo, Indonesia)
  •  
  • Jacqueline D Bailey (The University of Newcastle, Australia)
  • Jeremiah J Blanchard (University of Florida, United States)
  • Jimmy Tirtawangsa (Universitas Telkom, Indonesia)
  • Juho Leinonen (Aalto University, Finland)
  •  
  • Khaled Saleh (The University of Newcastle, Australia)
  • Koo Voon Chet (Multimedia University, Malaysia)
  •  
  • Michael Liut (University of Toronto Mississauga, Canada)
  • Mohammad Yahya Akhlaqi (Kabul University, Afghanistan)
  •  
  •  
  • Olga Catherina Pattipawaej (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  • Pham Thi Thu Thuy (Nha Trang University, Vietnam)
  •  
  • Paulus Mudjihartono (Universitas Atma Jaya Yogyakarta, Indonesia)
  • Prasetiyono Hari Mukti (Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia)
  • Pikir Wisnu Wijayanto (Universitas Telkom)
  • Ratnadewi (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  • Ria Wardani (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  •  
  • Robby Yussac Tallar (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  •  
  •  
  • Sani Susanto (Universitas Katolik Parahyangan, Indonesia)
  • Sky Miao (The University of Newcastle, Australia)
  • Terutoshi Tada (Toyo University, Japan)
  • Teuku Aulia Geumpana (The University of Newcastle, Australia)
  • Vincent Berry (Université de Montpellier, France)
  • Wenny Franciska Senjaya (Hankuk University of Foreign Studies, South Korea)
  •  
  •  
  • Yoko Brigitte Wang (University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio, United States)
  • Yosafat Aji Pranata (Universitas Kristen Maranatha, Indonesia)
  •